Previous month
Next month
April 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
Varsity/JV Track @ Lindbergh Meet
4 PM
–
7 PM
(Lindbergh)
Calendar
2
Varsity Baseball @ National High School Tournament
(North Carolina)
Calendar
V/JV/F Volleyball vs Vianney
4 PM
–
8 PM
(DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
Calendar
Varsity Water Polo @ MICDS
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(MICDS)
Calendar
3
Varsity Baseball @ National High School Tournament
(North Carolina)
Calendar
Tennis vs DeSmet
4 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Varsity & JV @ Visitation Academy)
Calendar
4
Varsity Baseball @ National High School Tournament
(North Carolina)
Calendar
5
Varsity Baseball @ National High School Tournament
(North Carolina)
Calendar
Varsity Water Polo @ Founders Cup Tournament vs Pattonville
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Ladue)
Calendar
V/JV/F Volleyball @ SLUH
4:30 PM
(SLUH)
Calendar
Varsity Water Polo @ Founders Tournament vs Parkway West
7:40 PM
–
9 PM
(Ladue)
Calendar
6
Varsity Baseball @ National High School Tournament
(North Carolina)
Calendar
Varsity Water Polo @ Founders Tournament vs TBD
(Ladue)
Calendar
Varsity Tennis @ Triad Tounament
8:30 AM
(Troy Il)
Calendar
V Track @ East St. Louis "Al Joyner" Invitational
9 AM
–
4 PM
(East St. Louis High School)
Calendar
7
Varsity Baseball @ National High School Tournament
(North Carolina)
Calendar
8
Varsity Golf @ Bulldog Battle
8 AM
–
3 PM
(Winghaven)
Calendar
9
Golf vs DeSmet
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Varsity @ Normandie JV @ Creve Couer)
Calendar
V/JV Tennis vs Vianney
4 PM
–
7 PM
(Cadet Park)
Calendar
Varsity & JV Water Polo @ Forest Park @ SLUH *CANCELED *
4 PM
–
7 PM
(Forest Park Community College Pool)
Calendar
Varsity Baseball @ Chaminade
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Chaminade)
Calendar
10
Golf vs Chaminade
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Varsity @ Sunset CC JV/Freshman @ Normandie)
Calendar
V/JV Tennis @ Zumwalt South
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Zumwalt South)
Calendar
Varsity/JV/Freshman Volleyball vs Mehlville
4 PM
–
7 PM
(DC WIlcutt Gymnasium)
Calendar
Varsity & JV Water Polo @ Marquette
4:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Marquette)
Calendar
11
Golf vs Vianney
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Varsity @ Tapawingo JV/Freshman @ Normandie)
Calendar
Tennis vs SLUH
4 PM
–
7 PM
(Varsity- Cadet Park JV- Dwight Davis)
Calendar
V/JV/Freshman Volleyball vs DeSmet
4 PM
–
7 PM
(DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
Calendar
Varsity & JV Water Polo @ Kirkwood
4:30 PM
–
7 PM
(Kirkwood)
Calendar
Varsity Baseball @ Vianney
4:30 PM
–
7 PM
(Vianney)
Calendar
12
Varsity Tennis vs Chaminade
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Cadet Park)
Calendar
13
V/JV/F Track at Summit Invitational
8 AM
–
4 PM
(Rockwood Summit)
Calendar
Varsity Baseball vs Parkway West (DH)
12 PM
–
4 PM
(Cadet Park)
Calendar
14
15
Varsity Golf @ Webster Cup
8 AM
–
3 PM
(Cresent Farms)
Calendar
Varsity & JV Volleyball vs Webster Groves
4 PM
–
7 PM
(Gym)
Calendar
Varsity Baseball vs Granite City
4:45 PM
–
7 PM
(Cadet Park)
Calendar
16
Golf vs SLUH
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Varsity @ Normandie JV/Freshman @ Forest Park)
Calendar
Varsity & JV Tennis vs Chaminade
4 PM
–
7 PM
(Varsity @ Chaminade JV @ Cadet Park)
Calendar
Varsity Baseball @ DeSmet
4:15 PM
–
7 PM
(DeSmet)
Calendar
Varsity Water Polo @ Chaminade
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Chaminade)
Calendar
17
Varsity & JV Water Polo @ Ladue * CANCELED *
(Ladue)
Calendar
Golf vs Vianney
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Varsity @ Normandie JV/Freshman @ Quail Creek)
Calendar
V/JV Tennis vs Parkway South
4 PM
–
7 PM
(Varsity @ Parkway South JV @ Cadet Park)
Calendar
V/JV/Freshman Volleyball vs Lindbergh
4:30 PM
–
7 PM
(Lindbergh)
Calendar
18
Varsity Baseball vs Vianney * POSTPONED TO MAY 6TH *
12 PM
–
2 PM
(Cadet Park)
Calendar
19
No School - Good Friday
Calendar
20
Track @ Ladue Invitational
8 AM
–
4 PM
(Ladue High School)
Calendar
21
22
Tennis vs Clayton
4 PM
–
7 PM
(Varsity is at Cadet Park JV is at Clayton)
Calendar
V/JV/Fr Volleyball vs SLUH
4 PM
(DC WIlcutt Gymnasium)
Calendar
Varsity Baseball vs SLUH
4:45 PM
–
7 PM
(Cadet Park)
Calendar
23
Golf vs SLUH
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Varsity @ Sunset CC JV/Freshman @ Normandie)
Calendar
V/JV/Freshman Volleyball @ DeSmet
4 PM
–
7 PM
(DeSmet Varsity – 4pm Freshman – 5 pm JV – 6 pm)
Calendar
Varsity Track @ Vianney "Jim Farrell" Invitational
4 PM
–
8 PM
(Vianney)
Calendar
Varsity & JV Water Polo @ Lafayette
4:30 PM
–
7 PM
(Lafayette)
Calendar
Varsity Baseball vs Chaminade
4:45 PM
–
7 PM
(Cadet Park)
Calendar
24
Varsity Tennis @ Rock Bridge
1:30 PM
(Columbia Rock Bridge)
Calendar
Golf vs DeSmet * RAINED OUT *
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Varsity @ Sunset CC JV @ Normandie)
Calendar
Varsity & JV Water Polo vs DeSmet
4 PM
–
7 PM
(Chaminade Pool)
Calendar
Spring Band & Choral Concert
7 PM
–
9 PM
(Ross Hall)
Calendar
25
Varsity Baseball vs Triad * SENIOR RECOGNITION NIGHT * is * POSTPONED *
4:45 PM
–
7 PM
(Cadet Park)
Calendar
Varsity Water Polo @ Lindbergh Tournament vs SLUH
7:55 PM
–
9 PM
(Lindbergh)
Calendar
26
Varsity Water Polo @ Lindbergh Tournament vs Marquette
5:50 PM
–
7 PM
(Lindbergh Tournament)
Calendar
CBC Theatre Presents "The World Goes 'Round"
7:30 PM
–
9:30 PM
(Theater)
Calendar
27
Varsity Water Polo at Lindbergh Tournament Placing Matches
(Lindbergh High School)
Calendar
28
Grandparents' Mass
10:30 AM
–
12:30 PM
(Ross Hall)
Calendar
CBC Theatre Presents "The World Goes 'Round"
2 PM
–
4 PM
(Theater)
Calendar
29
Varsity Golf @ District Tournament
7:30 AM
–
3 PM
(Quail Creek Golf Club)
Calendar
30
Varsity/JV/Freshman Track @ All-Catholic Meet
9 AM
–
4 PM
(Chaminade)
Calendar
1
V/JV/Freshman Volleyball @ Vianney
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Vianney)
Calendar
Varsity Tennis @ MCC Tournament
4 PM
–
8 PM
(Dwight Davis and Chaminade)
Calendar
Varsity/JV/Freshman Track at MCC Meet
4 PM
–
8 PM
(DeSmet)
Calendar
Varsity Baseball @ SLUH
4:30 PM
–
7 PM
(SLUH)
Calendar
2
3
V/JV/Freshman Volleyball @ Ft. Zumwalt South
4 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Zumwalt South)
Calendar
JV Water Polo @ Championship Tournament vs Kirkwood
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Kirkwood)
Calendar
4
Varsity Water Polo @ Championship Tournament vs MICDS
1:45 PM
–
3:30 PM
(MICDS)
Calendar
Varsity Baseball @ Columbia Rock Bridge (DH)
3 PM
–
8 PM
(Columbia Rock Bridge versus Blue Springs South @ 3 pm versus Rock Bridge @ 5:30 pm)
Calendar
Loading...