Events
-
Apr 1 Fri
- Varsity Track @ Jackie Joyner Track Meet (East St. Louis High School)
- Water Polo @ Founders Cup (Pattonville & Ladue)
- Fr/JV/Varsity Volleyball vs Zumwalt South 4 PM – 7 PM (DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- "C" Baseball @ Oakville 4:15 PM – 6 PM (Oakville)
- B Baseball @ MICDS 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (MICDS)
- JV Baseball @ Edwardsville 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Edwardsville)
- JV Gold Lacrosse vs Chaminade 5 PM – 7 PM (Stadium)
-
Apr 2 Sat
- Varsity Track @ Jackie Joyner Track Meet (East St. Louis High School)
- Water Polo @ Founders Cup (Pattonville & Ladue)
- Freshman Volleyball @ Oakville Tournament 8 AM – 3 PM (Oakville)
- Varsity Baseball Triangular vs Jefferson City and Jackson 10 AM – 5:30 PM (Cadet Park)
- Lacrosse @ EUREKA 1 PM – 3 PM (Eureka)
-
Apr 4 Mon
- Baseball vs Parkway West 4 PM – 6:30 PM (Varsity @ Cadet Park JV @ Parkway West)
- Tennis vs Ladue 4 PM – 6:30 PM (Varsity @ Ladue JV @ Cadet Park)
- Freshman Baseball @ Chaminade 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Chaminade)
- Water Polo @ Ladue 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Ladue Horton Watkins)
- JV/V Volleyball at Cape Notre Dame 5 PM – 9 PM (Cape Giradeau)
-
Apr 5 Tue
- Tennis vs Priory 4 PM – 6 PM (Varsity @ Cadet Park JV @ Priory)
- Varsity Baseball @ Chaminade 4:30 PM – 7 PM ( Chaminade )
-
Apr 6 Wed
- Golf @ Laker Invitational (Camdenton)
- F/JV/Varsity Volleyball @ O'Fallon 4 PM – 7 PM (O'Fallon, IL)
- Tennis vs John Burroughs 4 PM – 5:30 PM (Varsity @ John Burroughs JV @ Cadet Park)
- * POSTPONED * Sophomore Baseball vs Webster Groves 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Cadet Park)
- V,JV Lacrosse vs. Vianney 5,7 4:30 PM – 9 PM (W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- "C" Baseball @ SLUH 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (SLUH)
-
Apr 7 Thu
- Golf vs Priory (Normandie)
- Water Polo @ DeSmet Tournament (St. Peters Rec Plex)
- B/Varsity Baseball vs Chaminade 4 PM – 7 PM (Varsity vs Chaminade, 4:45 @ Cadet Park "B" Team @ Chaminade, 4 pm (DH))
- Freshman Volleyball vs Lutheran St. Charles 4 PM – 5 PM (DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- V/JV Volleyball vs Chaminade 4 PM – 8 PM (Gymansium)
- Gold LAX @ Marquette 5 PM – 7 PM (Marquette)
-
Apr 8 Fri
- Track Meet @ Eureka
- Water Polo @ DeSmet Tournament (St. Peters Rec Plex)
-
Apr 9 Sat
- Track Meet @ Chaminade
- Varsity Volleyball @ Rockwood Summit Tournament (Summit)
- Water Polo @ DeSmet Tournament (St. Peters Rec Plex)
- Varsity Track @ All-Catholic Meet 9 AM – 3 PM (Chaminade)
- V Lacrosse vs Blue Valley West 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Stadium)
-
Apr 11 Mon
- Golf @ Bulldog Battle (Winghaven)
- Varsity Baseball @ All Catholic Tournament (Las Vegas, NV)
- Water Polo @ Oakville 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Mehlville District Pool)
-
Apr 12 Tue
- Golf vs DeSmet (Varsity @ Normandie JV @ Creve Couer)
- Varsity Baseball @ All Catholic Tournament (Las Vegas, NV)
- JV Baseball @ Edwardsville 1 PM – 3 PM (Edwardsville)
- F/JV/V Volleyball vs Vianney 4 PM – 8 PM (DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- V Tennis vs Vianney 4 PM – 6:30 PM (Cadet Park Tennis Courts)
- Purple & Varsity Lacrosse @ LINDBERGH 6 PM – 9 PM (Lindbergh)
-
Apr 13 Wed
- Varsity Baseball @ All Catholic Tournament (Las Vegas, NV)
- F/JV/Varsity Volleyball @ DeSmet 4 PM – 8 PM (DeSmet)
- Purple & Varsity Lacrosse vs Marquette 5 PM – 9 PM (A Spinelli Field)
-
Apr 14 Thu
- JV Golf @ MCC Tournament (Forest Park)
- Varsity Baseball @ All Catholic Tournament (Las Vegas, NV)
- Varsity Golf vs Vianney (Normandie)
- JV Baseball @ Vianney 11 AM – 1 PM (Vianney)
- Tennis vs SLUH 12 PM – 2 PM (Varsity @ Dwight Davis Center JV @ Cadet Park )
- JV Track @ SLUH 4 PM – 8 PM (SLUH)
- JV / V Lacrosse vs Marquette 5 PM – 9 PM (Stadium)
-
Apr 15 Fri
- Varsity Tennis @ Columbia Duals 9:30 AM – 3 PM (Columbia MO)
- Varsity Baseball @ Columbia Tournament 1 PM – 2 PM (Columbia Rock Bidge)
-
Apr 16 Sat
- Track Meet @ Rockwood Summit
- Varsity Volleyball @ Fort Zumwalt Soutn Tournament (Zumwalt South)
- "B" Baseball vs O'Fallon (DH) 10 AM – 3 PM (Cadet Park)
- Varsity Baseball @ Columbia Tournament 1 PM – 2 PM (Columbia Rock Bidge)
-
Apr 18 Mon
- Freshman Golf vs Chaminade (Crescent Farms)
- Varsity Golf @ Webster Cup (Crescent Farms)
- Tennis vs Parkway Central 4 PM – 7 PM (Varsity @ Cadet Park JV @ Parkway Central)
- Water Polo @ Parkway Central 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Parkway Central)
-
Apr 19 Tue
- Golf vs SLUH (Varsity @ Winghaven JV/Fr @ Forest Park)
- JV Track Meet @ Eureka (Eureka)
- JV Tennis vs Liberty 4 PM – 6 PM (Cadet Park)
- Varsity & JV Volleyball @ Whitfield 4:15 PM – 7 PM (Whitfield)
- "C" Baseball @ Seckman 4:30 PM – 6:15 PM (Seckman)
- B/Varsity Baseball vs SLUH 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Varsity @ SLUH B team @ Cadet Park)
- Water Polo @ Chaminade 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Chaminade)
-
Apr 20 Wed
- Golf vs Vianney (Varsity @ Tapawingo JV, Fr @ Quail Creek)
- * POSTPONED * Tennis vs Parkway South 4 PM – 6 PM (Varsity @ Cadet Park JV @ Parkway South)
- Varsity Volleyball @ St. Mary's 4 PM – 7 PM (St. Mary's)
- V,JV Lacrosse vs. Priory 5,7 4:30 PM – 9 PM (W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 21 Thu
- Freshman Golf vs Chaminade (Four Seasons)
- Track Meet @ Parkway North
- Water Polo @ Lindbergh Tournament
- Fr/JV/Varsity Volleyball @ SLUH 4 PM – 8 PM (SLUH)
- B/Varsity Baseball vs SLUH 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Varsity @ Cadet Park, 4:45 pm B team @ SLUH, 4:30 pm)
- Freshman Baseball @ Chaminade 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Chaminade)
- Gold LAX @ Lafayette 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Lafayette)
-
Apr 22 Fri
- JV Golf @ Lafayette Lancer Ryder Cup (Paradise Golf Club)
- Track Meet @ Parkway North
- Varsity Volleyball @ Parkway Central Tournament (Parkway Central)
- Water Polo @ Lindbergh Tournament
- JV Baseball @ Edwardsville/Triad Tournament vs Edwardsville 4 PM – 6 PM (Edwardsville )
- Tennis vs Chaminade 4 PM – 7 PM (Varsity @ Chaminade JV @ Cadet Park)
- Varsity Baseball vs Christian Brothers Memphis 4:45 PM – 7:30 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Apr 23 Sat
- Varsity Volleyball @ Parkway Central Tournament (Parkway Central)
- Water Polo @ Lindbergh Tournament
- Freshman Baseball vs John Burroughs (DH) 10 AM – 2 PM (Cadet Park)
- V,JV Lacrosse vs. SLUH 11 AM – 1 PM (W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Varsity Baseball vs Webster Groves @ MICDS 1 PM – 4 PM (MICDS)
- JV Baseball @ Edwardsville/Triad Tournament vs Edwardsville 4 PM – 6 PM (Edwardsville )
- Varsity Baseball @ MICDS 4 PM – 6 PM (MICDS)
-
Apr 25 Mon
- Track Meet @ Vianney
- Varsity Golf @ Lake Forest Challenge (Lake Forest)
- Tennis vs Marquette 4 PM – 7 PM (Varsity @ Cadet Park JV @ Marquette)
- Water Polo @ Lindbergh 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Lindbergh)
- "C" Baseball vs DeSmet 4:45 PM – 6:45 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Apr 26 Tue
- Golf vs SLUH (Varsity @ Forest Park JV/Fr @Normandie)
- Tennis vs Zumwalt South 4 PM – 7 PM (Cadet Park)
- Varsity/JV Volleyball @ Chaminade 4 PM – 7 PM (DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- B/Varsity Baseball vs Vianney 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Varsity @ Vianney B team @ Cadet Park)
- V,JV Lacrosse vs. Burroughs 5 PM – 9 PM (W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 27 Wed
- Freshman Track Meet @ Liberty
- Golf vs DeSmet 3:30 AM – 6 PM
- Varsity & JV Tennis vs MICDS 4 PM – 6:30 PM (Varsity Away JV Home)
- V/JV/F Volleyball @ Mehlville 4:15 PM – 8 PM (Mehlville)
- Volleyball @ Mehlville 4:15 PM – 7 PM (Mehlville)
- "C" Baseball vs Westminster 5 PM – 7 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Apr 28 Thu
- Varsity/JV/Freshman Volleyball @ Vianney 4 PM – 7 PM (Vianney)
- B/Varsity Baseball vs Vianney 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Varsity @ Vianney 4 pm B team @ Cadet Park 4 pm)
- Purple & Varsity Lacrosse @ CHAMINADE 5 PM – 9 PM (Chaminade)
-
Apr 29 Fri
- Track Meet @ Clayton
- Water Polo @ Ladue JV Tournament (Ladue)
- JV Tennis vs Westminster 4 PM – 6 PM (Cadet Park)
- "C" Baseball vs SLUH 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Cadet Park)
- Sophomore Baseball @ Westminster 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Westminster)
-
Apr 30 Sat
- JV Volleyball @ Lindbergh Tournament (Lindbergh)
- Water Polo @ Ladue JV Tournament (Ladue)
- Gold LAX @ DeSmet 1 PM – 3 PM (DeSmet)
Loading...