Events
-
Apr 1 Mon
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 8 AM (Columbia Country Club)
- Tennis - JV - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Home 3 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Home 3 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Golf - Freshman - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 4 PM (Greenbriar CC)
- Track & Field - JV - Game - Away 4 PM (Francis Howell)
- RESCHEDULED - Baseball - Varsity - Game Parkway West - Home 4:30 PM
- Volleyball - JV - Game Cape: Notre Dame - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Rockwood Summit High School - Away 4:30 PM (Rockwood Summit)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Cape: Notre Dame - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
-
Apr 2 Tue
- Golf - JV - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 4 PM (Four Seasons CC)
- Golf - Varsity - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 4 PM (Ruth Park)
- Tennis - JV - Game Westminster Christian High School - Home 4 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Westminster Christian High School - Away 4 PM (Westminster Christian Acad.)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 4:30 PM (DeSmet Jesuit)
- RESCHEDULED - Baseball - Sophomore - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 4:30 PM
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Marquette High School - Away 4:30 PM (Marquette)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Marquette High School - Away 4:30 PM (Marquette)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game TBD - Home 5 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Ultimate Frisbee-Varsity - Game - Away 5 PM (Parkway Central)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Marquette High School - Away 5:30 PM (Marquette)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Clayton - Home 7 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 3 Wed
- Golf - Freshman - Game Vianney High School - Away 4 PM (Riverside Golf Club)
- Golf - JV - Game Vianney High School - Away 4 PM (Riverside Golf Club)
- Golf - Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Away 4 PM (Tapawingo National Golf Club)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game SLUH - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 4:30 PM
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Home 5 PM (Parkway North)
- Lacrosse - JV Gold - Game TBD - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 4 Thu
- Golf - JV - Game Priory High School - Away 4 PM (St. Albans Country Club)
- Golf - Varsity - Game Priory High School - Away 4 PM (St. Albans Country Club)
- Tennis - JV - Game Priory High School - Home 4 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Priory High School - Home 4 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- CANCELLED - Water Polo - JV - Game Lindbergh High School - Home 4:15 PM (Chaminade)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 4:30 PM (DeSmet Jesuit)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 4:30 PM (DeSmet Jesuit)
- Lacrosse - JV Gold - Game Parkway West - Home 5 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 5:30 PM (DeSmet Jesuit)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Parkway West - Away 6:20 PM (Ladue)
-
Apr 5 Fri
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Christian Brothers-Memphis (TN) - Away 4 PM (Christian Brothers-Memphis (TN))
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game Timberland High School - Away 4 PM (Timberland)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 4:30 PM (DeSmet Jesuit)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Lindbergh High School - Away 6 PM (Lindbergh)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Away 6:05 PM (Ladue)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game Lindbergh High School - Away 7:30 PM (Lindbergh)
-
Apr 6 Sat
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game TBD - Away 1 AM (Ladue)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Home 9 AM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 9 AM (Chaminade)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Webster Groves High School - Away 9:20 AM (Ladue)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Briarcrest - Away 11 AM (Christian Brothers-Memphis (TN))
- Lacrosse - JV Gold - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Home 11 AM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Parkway Central - Away 1 PM (Ladue)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game O'Fallon High School - Home 1:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
-
Apr 7 Sun
- Ultimate Frisbee-Varsity - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 3:30 PM (Chaminade)
-
Apr 8 Mon
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 8 AM (WingHaven Country Club)
- Golf - JV - Game - Away 9 AM (Forest Park Golf Course)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Vianney High School - Away 3:30 PM (Vianney)
- Golf - Freshman - Game SLUH - Away 3:30 PM (The Highlands Golf & Tennis)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Edwardsville High School - Away 4 PM (Edwardsville)
- Tennis - JV - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 4 PM (Chaminade)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 4 PM (Chaminade)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Parkway Central - Away 4:15 PM (Marquette)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game SLUH - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game O'Fallon High School - Away 4:30 PM (O'Fallon High School)
- Volleyball - JV - Game O'Fallon High School - Away 4:30 PM (O'Fallon High School)
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game Vianney High School - Away 5:15 PM (Vianney)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game O'Fallon High School - Away 5:30 PM (O'Fallon High School)
- Lacrosse - JV Gold - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Home 6 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 6:15 PM (Chaminade)
-
Apr 9 Tue
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Westminster Christian High School - Away 4:15 PM (Westminster Christian Acad.)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game SLUH - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game SLUH - Away 4:30 PM (SLUH)
-
Apr 10 Wed
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 8 AM (Lake Valley Golf Club)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 3:45 PM (Chaminade)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Parkway West - Away 4 PM (Parkway West)
- Track & Field - JV - Game - Away 4 PM (SLUH)
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game - Away 4 PM
- Volleyball - JV - Game Whitfield School - Away 4:30 PM (Whitfield School)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Parkway Central - Away 5 PM (MICDS)
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 5:15 PM (Chaminade)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Whitfield School - Away 5:30 PM (Whitfield School)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game Parkway South - Away 5:45 PM (Parkway North)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Parkway South - Away 7:30 PM (Parkway North)
-
Apr 11 Thu
- Golf - Freshman - Game Vianney High School - Away 4 PM (Riverside Golf Club)
- Golf - JV - Game Vianney High School - Away 4 PM (Riverside Golf Club)
- Tennis - JV - Game SLUH - Home 4:15 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game SLUH - Away 4:15 PM (Dwight Davis Tennis Center)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game SLUH - Away 4:30 PM (SLUH)
- Ultimate Frisbee-Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Home 4:30 PM (TBD)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game SLUH - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - JV - Game SLUH - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Rockwood Summit High School - Away 5:25 PM (Lindbergh)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game SLUH - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Lacrosse - JV Gold - Game Kirkwood High School - Away 6 PM (Kirkwood)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game - Away 6:30 PM
-
Apr 12 Fri
- Tennis - Varsity - Game - Away 9 AM
- Baseball - Varsity - Game - Away 12:30 PM
- Golf - JV - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 4 PM (Creve Coeur Golf Course)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Lindbergh High School - Away 4:30 PM (Lindbergh)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 5 PM (Chaminade)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Parkway West - Away 5 PM (Parkway South)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 7 PM (Chaminade)
-
Apr 13 Sat
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Away 8:45 AM (Ft. Zumwalt South)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game - Away 9 AM
- Track & Field - JV - Game - Away 9 AM (Rockwood Summit)
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game Rockwood Summit High School - Away 9 AM (Rockwood Summit)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Parkway West - Home 9:10 AM (Forest Park Community College)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Francis Howell Central - Away 9:30 AM (Ft. Zumwalt South)
- Tennis - JV - Game John Burroughs High School - Home 10 AM
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Home 10:15 AM (Forest Park Community College)
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game Oakville High School - Home 10:30 AM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Parkway Central - Away 10:50 AM (Lindbergh)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Francis Howell North High School - Away 11:45 AM (Ft. Zumwalt South)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game SLUH - Away 12:15 PM (Forest Park Community College)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game John Burroughs High School - Home 1 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
-
Apr 14 Sun
- Ultimate Frisbee-Varsity - Game Priory High School - Home 1 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 15 Mon
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 8 AM (Crescent Farms Golf Club)
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 8 AM (Jefferson City Country Club)
- Golf - Freshman - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 4 PM (Crescent Farms Golf Club)
- Tennis - JV - Game Parkway Central - Home 4 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Parkway Central - Away 4 PM (Parkway Central)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Parkway West - Away 4:15 PM (Lafayette)
- CANCELLED - Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game Eureka High School - Away 8 PM (Eureka High School)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Eureka High School - Away 8 PM (Eureka High School)
-
Apr 16 Tue
- Golf - Varsity - Game SLUH - Away 3:30 PM (WingHaven Country Club)
- Golf - Freshman - Game SLUH - Away 4 PM (Ruth Park)
- Golf - JV - Game SLUH - Away 4 PM (Forest Park Golf Course)
- Tennis - JV - Game Parkway South - Home 4:15 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Parkway South - Away 4:15 PM (Parkway South)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Vianney High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Away 4:30 PM (Vianney)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Lindbergh High School - Away 5 PM (MICDS)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Home 5:30 PM
- Volleyball - JV - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
-
Apr 17 Wed
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 10:30 AM (Dalhousie Golf Club)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game St. Dominic High School - Away 3:45 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Tennis - JV - Game Liberty High School - Away 4 PM (Liberty - Wentzville)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Home 4 PM
- Water Polo - JV - Game Lafayette - Home 4:30 PM (Parkway North)
- Lacrosse - JV Gold - Game SLUH - Away 5 PM (SLUH)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 5:25 PM (Lindbergh)
-
Apr 18 Thu
- Golf - Varsity - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 3:30 PM (WingHaven Country Club)
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game St. Dominic High School - Away 3:45 PM (St. Dominic)
- CANCELLED - Tennis - JV - Game Vianney High School - Home 4 PM
- Golf - JV - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Away 4 PM (Creve Coeur Golf Course)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Vianney High School - Away 4:30 PM (Vianney)
- RESCHEDULED - Baseball - Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Home 4:30 PM
- Rugby--Varsity - Game Eureka High School - Away 4:30 PM (Forest Park Baseball Field #1)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Vianney High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Vianney High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game SLUH - Home 5 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Away 5:25 PM (Lindbergh)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game SLUH - Home 7 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 19 Fri
- Golf - JV - Game - Away 8 AM (Paradise Valley Golf Club)
- Tennis - JV - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 4 PM (Chaminade)
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game - Away 4 PM (Kansas University)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game TBD - Away 4 PM (Lindbergh)
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game Vianney High School - Away 4:15 PM (Vianney)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game TBD, Parkway West - Away 4:30 PM (Parkway Central)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Edwardsville High School - Away 6:30 PM (Edwardsville)
-
Apr 20 Sat
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game John Burroughs High School - Home 9 AM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 9 AM (Sandy Pines Golf Club)
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game - Away 9 AM (Kansas University)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Eureka High School, Lafayette - Away 9:50 AM (Lindbergh)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game - Away 10 AM (TBD)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game TBD - Away 10 AM (Parkway Central)
- Lacrosse - JV Gold - Game Kirkwood High School - Home 11 AM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Home 2 PM
- Rugby--Varsity - Game TBD - Home 2:30 PM (TBD)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game John Hershey - Away 3 PM (Illinois Wesleyan University)
-
Apr 21 Sun
- Ultimate Frisbee-Varsity - Game Kirkwood High School - Home 1 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 22 Mon
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 8 AM (Lake Forest CC)
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 9 AM (Meadow Lake CC)
- Tennis - JV - Game Webster Groves High School - Away 4 PM (Webster Groves High School)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Webster Groves High School - Away 4 PM (Webster Groves High School)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Fort Zumwalt South High School - Away 4 PM (Ft. Zumwalt South)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Seckman High School - Away 4:30 PM (Seckman)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Seckman High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Fort Zumwalt South High School - Away 5 PM (Ft. Zumwalt South)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Fort Zumwalt South High School - Away 5 PM (Ft. Zumwalt South)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Marquette High School - Away 5:15 PM (Marquette)
-
Apr 23 Tue
- Golf - JV - Game SLUH - Away 4 PM (Ruth Park)
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Away 4 PM (Vianney)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game The Ville - Away 4:15 PM (Oakville)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Seckman High School - Away 4:30 PM (Seckman)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game John Burroughs High School - Home 5 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Water Polo - JV - Game The Ville - Away 5:15 PM (Oakville)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Desmet Jesuit High School - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game John Burroughs High School - Home 7 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 25 Thu
- Golf - Freshman - Game - Away 3:30 PM (The Highlands Golf & Tennis)
- Tennis - JV - Game MICDS High School - Home 4 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game MICDS High School - Away 4 PM (MICDS)
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game Francis Howell - Away 4 PM (Liberty - Wentzville)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game Kirkwood High School - Home 5 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Westminster Christian High School - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game MICDS High School - Home 7 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 26 Fri
- Tennis - JV - Game SLUH - Away 4 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game Westminster Christian High School - Away 4:15 PM (Westminster Christian Acad.)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Lafayette - Away 4:50 PM (Ladue)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Fort Zumwalt West High School - Away 5 PM (TBD)
-
Apr 27 Sat
- Water Polo - JV - Game Parkway West - Away 8:50 AM (Ladue)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game - Home 9 AM (TBD)
- Volleyball - JV - Game TBD - Away 9 AM (Lindbergh)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Westminster Christian High School - Away 11 AM (Westminster Christian Acad.)
- Water Polo - JV - Game SLUH - Away 12:10 PM (Ladue)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Parkway Central - Away 4:30 PM (Ladue)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Lindbergh High School - Away 7 PM (Ladue)
-
Apr 29 Mon
- Golf - JV - Game - Away 9 AM (Aberdeen Golf Club)
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 9:30 AM (Florissant Golf Club)
- Tennis - JV - Game Clayton - Away 4:15 PM (Clayton)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Clayton - Home 4:15 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Gateway Legacy High School - Home 4:30 PM (Maryville University Baseball Field)
- CANCELLED - Baseball - Freshman D - Game Oakville High School - Away 4:30 PM (Oakville)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Mehlville - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Mehlville - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Mehlville - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Lafayette - Away 6 PM (Lindbergh)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game MICDS High School - Home 7 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Apr 30 Tue
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Parkway South - Away 4:15 PM (Parkway South)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game - Home 4:15 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Home 4:30 PM (Chaminade)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game SLUH - Away 4:30 PM (SLUH)
- Volleyball - JV - Game SLUH - Away 4:30 PM (SLUH)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Home 5 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game SLUH - Away 5:30 PM (SLUH)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Home 7 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
Loading...