Events
-
Mar 2 Thu
- District Basketball Championship Game 7:45 PM (Parkway South)
-
Mar 8 Wed
-
Mar 9 Thu
- Parent-Teacher Conferences 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Mar 13 Mon
- Varsity Water Polo @ John Burroughs 4:30 PM (John Burroughs)
-
Mar 14 Tue
- Varsity & JV Water Polo @ SLUH 4 PM (Forest Park C.C.)
-
Mar 17 Fri
- Freshman Baseball at Jefferson City (DH) 4 PM (Jefferson City)
-
Mar 18 Sat
- Varsity Track @ Mike Rodgers Invitational 9 AM (McCluer South Berekley )
- "B" Baseball @ Columbia Ill (Double Header) 10 AM (Columbia Illinois; Eagleview Elementary School)
- Varsity Baseball; Troy Tournament vs Timberland 11:30 AM (Timberland)
- Varsity Baseball; Troy Tournament vs Fort Zumwalt East 2 PM (Timberland)
-
Mar 20 Mon
- No School
- Varsity Volleyball Jamboree 4 PM (Parkway North)
-
Mar 21 Tue
- Varsity Baseball; Troy Tournament vs Holt 4 PM (Troy High School)
-
Mar 22 Wed
- JV & Freshman Track @ SLUH Meet 4 PM (SLUH)
- Varsity & JV Water Polo @ Principia vs. Zumwalt West 4:30 PM (The Principia)
- Freshman "D" Baseball vs. Waterloo 4:45 PM (Cadet Park )
-
Mar 23 Thu
- Varsity & JV Tennis vs DeSmet 4 PM (Varsity is at Visitation Academy JV is at Cadet Park)
- Volleyball @ Fort Zumwalt South 4 PM (Zumwalt South)
-
Mar 24 Fri
- V/JV Tennis vs Zumwalt South 4 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Mar 25 Sat
- Varsity Track at Lindenwood University H.S. Invitational 9 AM (Washington University)
- B Team Baseball @ Valle Catholic (DH) 10 AM (St. Genevieve )
- Varsity Baseball vs Fort Zumwalt West 12:30 PM (Hazelwood West)
- Varsity Baseball @ Hazelwood West 3 PM (Hazelwood West)
- Mother / Senior Son Prom 6 PM – 10 PM (Sheraton Chalet Westport)
-
Mar 28 Tue
- Track @ MCC Conference Relays 4 PM (SLUH)
- Varsity Baseball @ Francis Howell Central (Midwest Classic) 4:15 PM (Francis Howell Central)
- "B" Baseball vs. Gibault 4:30 PM (Cadet Park)
- V/JV/F Volleyball @ Lindbergh 4:30 PM (Lindbergh )
- Varsity Lacrosse vs. Ladue 5:30 4:30 PM – 8 PM (W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- CBC Wrestling Banquet 5 PM – 9 PM (Ross Hall)
-
Mar 29 Wed
- JV Golf @ Lindbergh Tournament 8 AM (Columbia Bridges GC, Columbia IL)
- Varsity & JV Golf vs Priory 3:30 PM (Normandie )
- JV Tennis @ Chaminade 4 PM (Chaminade)
- Varsity Tennis vs Chaminade 4 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Mar 30 Thu
- Varsity Rugby vs. Parkway United 4 PM – 7 PM (W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- "C" Baseball @ Chaminade (POSTPONED) 4:30 PM (Chaminade)
- Varsity Baseball vs Blue Springs South (Midwest Classic) @ Maryville University 7:45 PM (Maryville University)
-
Mar 31 Fri
- Varsity Baseball @ Midwest Classic 4 PM (TBD)
- Varsity Tennis vs. MICDS 4 PM (Cadet Park)
Loading...