Events
-
Apr 1 Sat
- Varsity Track @ Holt Meet 8 AM (Wentzville Holt)
- Varsity Volleyball @ Howell Central Tournament 9 AM (Francis Howell Central)
- Varsity Baseball @ Midwest Classic 4:15 PM (TBD)
-
Apr 3 Mon
- Varsity Golf @ Lake Forest Challenge 8 AM (Lake Forest CC)
-
Apr 4 Tue
- Varsity & JV Water Polo @ Marquette 4 PM (Marquette High School)
- Varsity Tennis vs Priory 4 PM (Cadet Park)
- Volleyball vs. Vianney 4 PM (DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Varsity Baseball @ SLUH 4:30 PM (SLUH)
-
Apr 6 Thu
- Varsity & JV Golf vs Chaminade 3:30 PM (Glen Echo CC and Norwood Hills CC)
- Varsity Baseball @ Vianney 4:45 PM (Vianney)
-
Apr 7 Fri
- Varsity Tennis vs Hazelwood Central 4 PM (Cadet Park)
- Varsity Track @ Al Joyner Invitational 4 PM (East St. Louis HS)
-
Apr 8 Sat
- V/JV/F Track @ All-Catholic Meet 9 AM (Chaminade)
- Varsity Baseball vs. Waterloo 12 PM (Gibault)
- Varsity Baseball @ Gibault 2 PM (Gibault)
- Theater Performance - When You Wish Upon a Star 7:30 PM – 10 PM (Gundaker Theater)
-
Apr 9 Sun
- Theater Performance - When You Wish Upon a Star 2 PM – 4 PM (Gundaker Theater)
-
Apr 10 Mon
- Varsity Golf @ Bulldog Battle 8 AM (Winghaven CC)
- Varsity Golf vs Chaminade 3:30 PM (Greenbriar)
- Varsity Baseball vs SLUH 4:45 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Apr 11 Tue
- Varsity & JV Golf vs DeSmet 3:30 PM (Normandie & Sunset Country Club)
- V/JV/F Volleyball vs St. Mary's 4 PM (DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Varsity & JV Water Polo @ Principia vs. DeSmet 4:30 PM (The Principia)
- Varsity Baseball @ Chaminade 4:45 PM (Chaminade)
-
Apr 12 Wed
- Varsity & JV Golf vs Chaminade 3:30 PM (Glen Echo CC and Normandie)
- V/JV/F Volleyball @ DeSmet 4 PM (DeSmet)
-
Apr 15 Sat
- Varsity/JV/F Track @ Summit Meet 9 AM (Rockwood Summit)
-
Apr 17 Mon
- Varsity Golf vs @ Webster Cub 8 AM (Cresent Farm CC)
- Varsity & JV Water Polo @ Principia vs. Lafayette 4:30 PM (The Principia)
- Varsity Baseball vs Granite City 4:30 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Apr 18 Tue
- Varsity & JV Golf vs SLUH 3:30 PM (Forest Park CC and Normandie)
- Varsity Baseball vs. DSmet 4:45 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Apr 20 Thu
- Varsity & JV Golf vs Vianney 3:30 PM (Glen Echo CC & Sunset Hills)
- Varsity Tennis @ Clayton 4 PM (Clayton)
- Varsity Baseball vs. Vianney 4:45 PM (Cadet Park)
- Parent's Club Fashion Show 6 PM – 10 PM (Ross Hall)
-
Apr 21 Fri
- Varsity Track @ Kansas Relays (University of Kansas, Lawrence Kansas)
- Varsity Tennis @ MICDS Tournament 9 AM (MICDS )
-
Apr 22 Sat
- Varsity Track @ Kansas Relays (University of Kansas, Lawrence Kansas)
- Varsity Volleyball @ Zumwalt South Tournament 9 AM (Fort Zumwalt South)
- V & JV Baseball @ O'Fallon (IL) Double Header 2 PM (O'Fallon IL)
-
Apr 23 Sun
- Taste of CBC 3 PM – 5 PM (Ross Hall)
-
Apr 24 Mon
- Varsity & JV Golf vs Vianney 3:30 PM (Tapawingo & Normandie)
- V & JV Water Polo @ Lindbergh 4:30 PM (Lindbergh HS)
-
Apr 25 Tue
- Varsity & JV Golf vs SLUH 3:30 PM (Normandie & Forest Park)
- Varsity Track @ Jim Farrell Invitational 4 PM (Vianney)
- Varsity/JV/F Volleyball vs. DeSmet 4 PM (DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Varsity Baseball vs. Chaminade 4:45 PM (Cadet Park)
- Spring Concert 7 PM – 9 PM (Theater)
-
Apr 28 Fri
- Varsity Water Polo @ Summit Tournament vs Zumwalt West 6:30 PM (Summit)
-
Apr 29 Sat
- Varsity Water Polo @ Summit Tournament vs Parkway North 9 AM (Summit)
-
Apr 30 Sun
- Grandparent's Mass 10:30 AM – 1 PM (Ross Hall)
Loading...