Events
-
Sep 2 Mon
-
Sep 4 Wed
- Varsity/B/C Soccer vs Lindbergh 4 PM – 8:30 PM ("C"- 4 PM @ Cadet Park "B"- 5:15 PM @ Cadet Park Varsity- 7 PM @ W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 5 Thu
- Cross-Country @ Webster Groves Invitational 3:30 PM – 7 PM (Blackburn Park)
- Swimming @ McCluer North Relays 3:30 PM – 7 PM (James J. Eagan Center Pool)
- Varsity Soccer vs St. Dominic's 6:30 PM – 7 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 6 Fri
- Varsity Football @ Edwardsville 7 PM – 9 PM (Edwardsville)
-
Sep 7 Sat
- Swim & Dive @ Ladue Invitational 7:30 AM – 3 PM (Ladue)
-
Sep 12 Thu
- Varsity/JV/Fr Cross Country @ Clayton/Ladue Meet 8 AM – 12 PM (St. Vincent Park)
- Varsity Football @ Chaminade 7 PM – 9 PM (Chaminade)
-
Sep 14 Sat
- Swim & Dive @ Marquette Relays 8:15 AM – 2:30 PM (Marquette High School)
-
Sep 18 Wed
- Swimming & Diving vs Zumwalt South 3:30 PM – 6 PM (St. Peters Rec Plex)
-
Sep 19 Thu
- Varsity Soccer CBC Tournament 5 PM – 9 PM (Stadium; 5 pm - SLUH vs DeSmet 7 pm - CBC vs Vianney)
-
Sep 20 Fri
- Varsity Football vs DeSmet 8 PM – 11 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 21 Sat
- Varsity/JV/Freshman Cross Country at Edwardsville Invitational 9:45 AM – 3 PM (SIUE Cross Country Course)
- Varsity Soccer CBC Tournament 5 PM – 9 PM (Stadium; 5 pm - Vianney vs SLUH 7 pm - CBC vs DeSmet)
-
Sep 23 Mon
- Swim & Dive at Summit 4 PM – 7 PM (Rockwood Summit)
- Varsity & B Soccer vs Collinsville 4 PM – 7:30 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 24 Tue
- Varsity/B Soccer vs Priory 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM (W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Swim & Dive vs DeSmet @ Chaminade 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Chaminade Pool)
-
Sep 27 Fri
- Varsity & "B" Soccer vs Oakville 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM (W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Varsity Football @ SLUH 7 PM – 9 PM (SLUH)
-
Sep 28 Sat
- Swim @ Fort Zumwalt West Relays 8 AM – 2 PM (Rec Plex)
- Varsity Cross Country @ MIZZOU Meet 8 AM – 12 PM (Columbia MO)
- Varsity/B/C Soccer @ Zumwalt South 10 AM – 1:30 PM (Zumwalt South)
-
Sep 30 Mon
- Varsity Soccer, CYC Tournament vs Kirkwood @ St. Marys 7:30 PM – 9 PM (St. Mary's)
Loading...