Events
-
Sep 1 Wed
- * POSTPONED * C Soccer vs Summit 4:15 PM – 6 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Sep 2 Thu
- Varsity/B/C Soccer @ Lindbergh 4:15 PM – 8:30 PM (Freshman 4:15 pm Sophomore 4:15 pm Varsity 6 pm)
-
Sep 3 Fri
- Freshman "D" Football @ John Burroughs 4 PM – 6:30 PM (John Burroughs)
- Swim & Dive at Westminster Christian 4 PM – 6:30 PM (Westminster Christian)
- Varsity Football @ East St. Louis 6:30 PM – 9 PM (East St. Louis)
- Varsity Football @ O'Fallon 7 PM – 10 PM (O'Fallon, IL)
-
Sep 4 Sat
- JV Football vs O'Fallon 9 AM – 12 PM (Stadium)
-
Sep 6 Mon
- B Soccer @ MCC Tournament vs SLUH 10 AM – 11:30 AM (Chaminade)
-
Sep 7 Tue
- D & C Soccer vs Vianney 3:45 PM – 6:30 PM (Cadet Park)
- B Team Soccer at MCC Tournament vs Vianney 4 PM – 6 PM (Vianney)
-
Sep 9 Thu
- Sophomore & Varsity Soccer vs Howell North @ Lou Fusz 3:45 PM – 5 PM (Lou Fusz Soccer Park)
- Cross Country @ Ladue/Clayton Meet 4 PM – 6 PM (St. Vincent Park)
- D Soccer vs MICDS 4 PM – 5:30 PM (Cadet Park)
- B Team Soccer at MCC Tournament vs St. Mary's 6:45 PM – 8:30 PM (DeSmet)
-
Sep 10 Fri
- Varsity Football vs DeSmet 6 PM – 10 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 11 Sat
- Swim & Dive @ Ladue Invitational 8 AM – 3 PM (Ladue)
-
Sep 13 Mon
- JV Football @ DeSmet 4 PM (DeSmet)
- Freshman Football @ Hillsboro 6:15 PM – 8 PM (Hillsboro)
- Freshman Football vs SLUH 7 PM – 9:30 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 14 Tue
- Swim & Dive @ SLUH 4:15 PM – 6 PM (Forest Park C.C.)
-
Sep 15 Wed
- JV Soccer vs DeSmet 4 PM – 7:30 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Sep 16 Thu
- C Soccer vs Summit 4 PM – 6 PM (Cadet Park)
- CBC Varsity Soccer Tournament 5 PM – 9 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 17 Fri
- C Soccer @ St. Dominic 4:30 PM – 6 PM (St. Dominic)
- Varsity Football vs Vianney 6 PM – 10 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 18 Sat
- Cross Country at Highland (IL) Invitational 8 AM – 2 PM (Alhambra Fireman & Legion Park @ South Alhambra Rd, Alhambra IL)
- "D" & JV Soccer vs Columbia Hickman & Columbia Rock Bridge 9 AM – 12:30 PM (Columbia, MO)
- CBC Varsity Soccer Tournament 5 PM – 9 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 20 Mon
- Freshman Football @ Vianney 4 PM – 6:30 PM (Vianney)
- JV Football vs Lutheran St. Charles 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 21 Tue
- B & Varsity Soccer vs Fort Zumwalt West 4 PM – 7 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
- * CANCELED * D Soccer vs Bayless 4:30 PM – 6 PM (Cadet Park)
- JV Soccer @ Jackson 5 PM – 6:30 PM (Jackson)
-
Sep 22 Wed
- Varsity & B soccer at Priory 4:15 PM – 6 PM (Priory)
- C Soccer @ Summit Tournament vs Summit 4:30 PM – 6 PM (Summit)
- C, B & Varsity Soccer @ Fort Zumwalt South 4:30 PM – 9 PM (Fort Zumwalt South)
- Swim & Dive @ Chaminade vs DeSmet 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Chaminade)
-
Sep 23 Thu
- JV Soccer @ SLUH 6 PM – 8 PM (SLUH)
-
Sep 24 Fri
- Varsity Football @ SLUH 6 PM – 10 PM (SLUH)
-
Sep 25 Sat
- Swim & Dive at COMO Meet (University of Missouri Swimming Complex)
- Cross Country @ Gans Creek Meet 6 AM – 3 PM (Columbia, MO)
-
Sep 27 Mon
- "C" Soccer vs Fort Zumwalt South 4 PM – 5:30 PM (Cadet Park)
- JV Football vs SLUH 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
- "D" Soccer vs Rockwood Summit 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Cadet Park)
-
Sep 28 Tue
- Sophomore Soccer vs Clayton 4 PM – 6 PM (Stadium)
- Freshman Football @ McCluer 4:15 PM – 6 PM (McCluer)
- Varsity Soccer vs Kirkwood 6 PM – 8 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 29 Wed
- "C" Soccer vs Edwardsville 6 PM – 7:30 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Sep 30 Thu
- "B" Soccer vs Oakville 4:15 PM – 6 PM (Cadet Park)
- C Soccer @ Chaminade 4:15 PM – 5:30 PM (Chaminade)
- Varsity Soccer @ Webster Groves 4:30 PM – 6 PM (Webster Groves)
- D Soccer @ Liberty Tournament vs Zumwalt East 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Wentzville Liberty High School)
- JV Soccer vs Webster Groves 6:15 PM – 8 PM (W Michael Ross Stadium)
Loading...