Events
-
Mar 2 Sat
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game - Away 1 AM (DeSmet Jesuit)
-
Mar 6 Wed
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game - Away 4 PM (John Burroughs)
-
Mar 7 Thu
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game O'Fallon High School - Home 7 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Mar 8 Fri
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Away 4 PM (Ladue)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Kirkwood High School - Away 8 PM (Parkway West)
-
Mar 9 Sat
- Water Polo - JV - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Away 11 AM (Parkway West)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Republic - Home 1 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Water Polo - JV - Game SLUH - Away 3 PM (Parkway West)
-
Mar 10 Sun
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Marquette High School - Home 11 AM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Mar 15 Fri
- Baseball - Varsity - Game - Home 4 PM (Troy Buchanan)
- Track & Field - JV - Game - Away 4 PM (North Pointe)
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game TBD - Away 4 PM (North Pointe)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Francis Howell - Home 4:15 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
-
Mar 16 Sat
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Waterloo - Home 10 AM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game - Away 2 PM (Troy Buchanan)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Helias Catholic High School - Away 2:30 PM (Jefferson City)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game - Away 4 PM (Troy Buchanan)
- Water Polo - JV - Game SLUH - Away 4 PM (Forest Park Community College)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game SLUH - Away 5 PM (Forest Park Community College)
-
Mar 18 Mon
- Baseball - Varsity - Game - Away 4 PM (Troy Buchanan)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Belleville East - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
-
Mar 19 Tue
- Baseball - Varsity - Game - Away 4 PM (Troy Buchanan)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Lutheran St. Charles High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Lutheran St. Charles High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Lutheran St. Charles High School - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
-
Mar 20 Wed
- Track & Field - JV - Game - Away 4 PM (SLUH)
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game Waterloo - Away 4:30 PM (Waterloo High School)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Vianney High School - Away 4:30 PM (Vianney)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Vianney High School - Away 4:30 PM (Vianney)
- Water Polo - JV - Game - Away 4:30 PM (Chaminade)
- Lacrosse - JV Gold - Game SLUH - Home 5 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Away 5:30 PM (Vianney)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 5:30 PM (Chaminade)
- Ultimate Frisbee-Varsity - Game Edwardsville High School - Away 6 PM (Edwardsville)
-
Mar 21 Thu
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game SLUH - Away 4 PM (Forest Park Baseball Field #1)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Edwardsville High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Edwardsville High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Edwardsville High School - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
-
Mar 22 Fri
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Webster Groves High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
-
Mar 23 Sat
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Vianney High School - Home 9 AM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Jackson High School - Home 11 AM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Rugby--Varsity - Game TBD - Home 11 AM (TBD)
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Jackson High School - Home 1:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Christian Brothers-Memphis (TN) - Away 2 PM (Christian Brothers-Memphis (TN))
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game Vianney High School - Home 3:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
-
Mar 24 Sun
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Houston - Away 1 PM (Christian Brothers-Memphis (TN))
- Ultimate Frisbee-Varsity - Game - Away 1 PM (Parkway Central)
-
Mar 25 Mon
- Track & Field - JV - Game - Away 4 PM (McCluer South-Berkeley (STEAM))
- Baseball - Sophomore - Game Timberland High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Francis Howell Central - Away 4:30 PM (Francis Howell Central)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Lacrosse - JV Gold - Game Chaminade College Prep High School - Away 6:30 PM (Chaminade)
-
Mar 26 Tue
- Golf - Varsity - Game - Away 8 AM (Missouri Bluffs)
- Track & Field - JV - Game - Away 4 PM (McCluer South-Berkeley (STEAM))
- Baseball - Freshman D - Game Webster Groves High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Timberland High School - Away 4:30 PM (Timberland)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game Lindbergh High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Lindbergh High School - Home 4:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Lindbergh High School - Home 5:30 PM (Playing Fields DC Wilcutt Gymnasium)
-
Mar 27 Wed
- Golf - JV - Game - Away 8 AM (Paradise Valley Golf Club)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game Parkway West - Away 4 PM (Playing Fields Cadet Park Fields)
- Tennis - JV - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Away 4 PM (Ladue Middle School)
- Tennis - Varsity - Game Ladue Horton Watkins High School - Away 4 PM (Ladue Middle School)
- Water Polo - JV - Game Kirkwood High School - Away 4:15 PM (Kirkwood)
- Lacrosse - JV Purple - Game Vianney High School - Home 5 PM (Vianney)
- Ultimate Frisbee-Varsity - Game SLUH - Away 5 PM (SLUH)
- Water Polo - Varsity - Game Kirkwood High School - Away 5:15 PM (Kirkwood)
- Lacrosse - Varsity - Game Vianney High School - Home 7 PM (Playing Fields Spinelli Field at W. Michael Ross Stadium)
-
Mar 28 Thu
- Baseball - Freshman C - Game Edwardsville High School - Away 4:30 PM (Edwardsville)
- Rugby--Varsity - Game SLUH - Away 4:30 PM (SLUH)
- Volleyball - JV - Game Eureka High School - Away 4:30 PM (Eureka High School)
- Volleyball - Varsity - Game Eureka High School - Away 5:30 PM (Eureka High School)
-
Mar 29 Fri
- Baseball - Varsity - Game TBD - Away 4:30 PM (Francis Howell)
-
Mar 30 Sat
- Track & Field - JV - Game - Away 9 AM (Marquette)
- Track & Field - Varsity - Game Marquette High School - Away 9 AM (Marquette)
- Volleyball - Freshman - Game TBD - Away 9 AM (Oakville)
- Baseball - Varsity - Game TBD - Away 12 PM (Francis Howell)
Loading...